May 18, 2022

Hydrocodone Help

The Sports Fanatics

NNY learners on president’s checklist at SUNY Canton | Education

NNY pupils on president’s list at SUNY Canton

The pursuing pupils from Northern New York ended up named to the president’s listing for the fall semester at SUNY Canton.

Adams

Shelby Roberts, veterinary technology

Adams Centre

Jacob Hess, finance

Alexandria Bay

Lindsey Bradley, prison investigation

Antwerp

Sherry M. Harmer, used psychology

Kaitlyn J. Thorne, early childhood treatment and administration

Black River

Melissa Gum, actual physical therapist assistant

Brasher Falls

Benjamin R. Horner Jr., criminal investigation

Wade W. Smith, liberal arts-common experiments

Erin E. Tassie, nursing

Makenzie G. Taylor, criminal investigation

Rebecca A. Wiley, nursing

Brier Hill

Alyssa Brenno, graphic and multimedia structure

Calcium

Shauna L. Parkinson, prison investigation

Canton

Theo S. Andrew, sport layout and progress

Jonah R. Black, forensic criminology

Emma M. Bortnick, nursing

Margaret R. Convery, well being and conditioning advertising

Jeffery W. Dumas, facts technological know-how

Kristine A. Furgison, legal scientific tests

Alayna M. Furnia, applied psychology

Mackenzie E. Harris, early childhood treatment and management

James Hewlett, personal scientific tests

Joseph D. Mastro, felony investigation

Nicholas Matott, authorized scientific tests

Gabriel Murphy, civil engineering engineering

Jonathan C. Oakes, graphic and multimedia layout

Alessandra Parker, graphic and multimedia design and style

Jacob H. Sharrow, cybersecurity

Madison P. Skopeck, veterinary technological innovation

Peter A. Xanthaky, electrical engineering engineering

Ticia J. Yerdon, nursing

Colby R. Youthful, prison investigation

Carthage

Zachary S. Christman, HVAC trades

Edward J. Gallant, legislation enforcement leadership

Joseph Johnston, utilized psychology

Chase Mills

Patrick J. Dubuque, agribusiness administration

Bryan O’Hearon, mechanical engineering technological innovation

Chaumont

Derek A. Trombley, cybersecurity

Colton

Lauren Premo, nursing

Donovan Warner, law enforcement leadership

Croghan

Trey J. Brown, sports activities administration

Aiden L. Millward, person experiments

Dexter

Kennedy Thruston, applied psychology

Evans Mills

Jaynne R. Alcock, veterinary technological know-how

Gouverneur

Haylee M. Campbell, nursing

Lauren Frank, wellbeing treatment management

Shannen E. Gallagher, graphic and multimedia design

Ashley M. Kelsey, authorized scientific tests

Jayde N. Letcher, administration

Emily R. McGregor, early childhood treatment and management

Antoinette E. Moon, health and fitness treatment administration

Jaydelynn J. Tamblin, undeclared

Nathaniel Tomford, authorized research

Hammond

Adriania C. Fanelli, nursing

Alyssa R. Fisher, graphic and multimedia structure

Brett T. Gleason, legal investigation

Norah K. Pease, liberal arts-general studies

Harrisville

Rachel E. Bango, applied psychology

Samantha A. Boaz, unique scientific studies

Henderson

Thomas G. Contino, graphic and multimedia design and style

Hermon

Zoey M. Flanagan, utilized psychology

Leeann M. Gotham, accounting

Fiona I. Heath, game design and progress

Jordyn Whitton, wellness and fitness advertising

Heuvelton

Tanner Lapiene, nursing

Katie M. Palmer, nursing

Makayla Paro, enterprise administration

Kyrsten M. Sheppard, accounting

Megan Woodard, finance

Lisbon

Riley Baxter, nursing

Nicole L. Bonno, nursing

Lucille Condon, nursing

Donica M. Robinson, early childhood treatment and management

Nathan R. Spooner, mechanical engineering engineering

Lowville

McKenna P. Mahoney, liberal arts-basic reports

Ryan Reed, homeland protection

Madrid

Hannah M. Grant, information technology

Brennan S. Harmer, sports administration

Trevor Moulton, sports activities management

William Murphy, individual research

Massena

Logan R. Auger, electrical development and upkeep

Alexander Boyden, cybersecurity

Heather Champion, nursing

Andralyn R. Coleman, management

Amber L. Delosh-Niles, nursing

Luis F. Estevez-Breton, information engineering

Alexander E. French, graphic and multimedia design and style

Shannel R. Garrow, agribusiness administration

Alexis Gondosch, used psychology

Jocelyn R. Gotham, used psychology

Myles W. Lafrance, liberal arts-normal research

Destiny LaVare, overall health care administration

Kamren LeBire, accounting

Charles A. Murray, company administration

Brendan J. O’Neill, mechatronics know-how

Diane E. Roberts, nursing

Shea B. Scully, sporting activities management

Abigail R. Shearer, finance

Diane M. Shearer, wellness treatment administration

Madison Weir, utilized psychology

Connor J. Wells, mechanical engineering technologies

All-natural Bridge

Michael A. Hooper, liberal arts-general experiments

Nicholville

Madison P. Austin, early childhood treatment and administration

Norfolk

Hannah E. Castro-Lozano, utilized psychology

Andrea N. Hellinger, applied psychology

Nicholas M. Rubacha, liberal arts-common scientific tests

Gabrielle R. Torres, early childhood care and administration

Sasha Trimm, early childhood

Norwood

Michael Lashomb, sporting activities administration

Hailey J. Scovil, early childhood

Erin Stickney, technological communications

Jeremiah L. Sullivan, health treatment administration

Damion Taylor, criminal investigation

Ogdensburg

Eric Anson, applied psychology

Carson Beggs, sports administration

Pyperanne Bender, activity design and style and growth

Bailey A. Benware, nursing

Grace G. Brunet, enterprise administration

Saige E. Estes, liberal arts-typical scientific studies

Rheanne M. Fortune, lawful research

Randi E. Gillman, authorized studies

Janna L. Giltner, applied psychology

Jennifer L. Inexperienced, nursing

ElizaJane I. Hamilton, nursing

Heather L. Howe, forensic criminology

Jacob Ladouceur, game style and growth

Zachary R. LaFave, match layout and enhancement

Brogan P. LaRose, sporting activities administration

Rachel M. Lawton, nursing

Jocelyne F. Attractive, nursing

Brandon Montroy, homeland safety

Sydney J. Morley, legal justice

Creed Perkins, undeclared

Jerret Piercey, computer system data methods

Livia R. Shaver, applied psychology

Jordan J. Snyder, felony investigation

Danielle N. St. Denis, nursing

Jordyn J. Tupper, homeland protection

Dennis L. Watson, graphic and multimedia design

Harrison P. Wert, athletics administration

Trenton J. Yerdon, management

Callee L. Zulauf, health and fitness and health advertising

Parishville

Brian Knowles, technological communications

Philadelphia

Abigail P. Culbertson, prison investigation

Piercefield

Rebecca I. Striney, utilized psychology

Potsdam

Brooke E. Ayers, prison investigation

Charlotte Baldwin, graphic and multimedia structure

Alison E. Brant, nursing

John J. Frick, game style and growth

Stormi C. Gardner, authorized scientific tests

Megan Kuiken, wellbeing and fitness marketing

Emily Robar, used psychology

Allyssa Sabre, nursing

Olivia Scott, applied psychology

Brittany Taylor, homeland stability

Seth D. Tharrett, homeland stability

Airiana Vanatter, prison investigation

Brenna R. Woods, person studies

Pulaski

Samantha Paternoster, athletics administration

Pyrites

Curtis O. Hitchman, sports management

Raymondville

Kyle S. Chen, recreation layout and advancement

Redwood

Rebecca Davis, bodily therapist assistant

Lindsey M. Monica, homeland security

Rensselaer Falls

Emily Fanning, enterprise administration

Christopher S. Corridor, match design and growth

David W. Hartman, legal studies

Richville

Nicholas Abrantes, engineering science

Ryan J. Besaw, athletics administration

Sackets Harbor

David Lillie, administration

St. Regis Falls

Skylar Adams, specific reports

Jeffrey P. Crump, electrical engineering engineering

Calista J. Fraser, mechatronics technological know-how

Abigail E. Holmes, liberal arts-standard studies

Danny Lucey, electrical engineering technology

South Colton

Kaitlynn Extensive, nursing

Star Lake

Adam A. Szlamczynski, homeland protection

Theresa

Audrey M. Martin, used psychology

Brittany Pierce, management

Meredith M. Woodward, nursing

Waddington

Kyle Field, homeland protection

Mathew Greene, civil and environmental engineering engineering

Fletcher G. LaValley, nursing

Wanakena

Aidan T. Benzel, undeclared

Watertown

Chase Alexander, emergency management

Tanner R. Amell, organization administration

Haydee Bourne, nursing

Keyan L. Deom, automotive engineering

Paula C. Lugo, graphic and multimedia style and design

Angel Medina, health and fitness treatment management

Jonathan Monnat, mechanical engineering technological innovation

Leslie A. Perri, felony investigation

Sommer D. Shmidl, forensic criminology

Rachel Torres, veterinary science technology

West Stockholm

Dylan T. Bradley, details technologies

Colleen D. Cheney, undeclared

Winthrop

Ian M. Frederick, nursing

Chad N. Mason, law enforcement leadership

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.